Skip to Content
Translate
አማርኛ
ﻋﹷﺮﹶﺑﹻﻲ
မြန်မာစာ
کورد
नेपाली
Somali
Español
Swahili
Việt
Other
Translate
MNPS.org
Campus Portal
Staff
Students
Eakin
Elementary School
Search Box
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
Eakin Elementary School
Home
Our School
Principal Message
Faculty & Staff
Directory
Calendar
Get Involved
Our History
Programs & Activities
Families
Arrival and Dismissal Information
Before & Aftercare
School Visitors
Campus Portal
Online School Payments
Documents
Students
Log-in
School Supplies
Home
Our School
Principal Message
Faculty & Staff
Directory
Calendar
Get Involved
Our History
Programs & Activities
Families
Arrival and Dismissal Information
Before & Aftercare
School Visitors
Campus Portal
Online School Payments
Documents
Students
Log-in
School Supplies
MENU
Eakin Elementary School
»
Our School
»
Faculty & Staff
Side Navigation
Skip Sidebar Navigation
Principal Message
Faculty & Staff
Directory
Calendar
Get Involved
Our History
Last item for navigation
Faculty & Staff
Administrative Team
Eric Hartfelder
Executive Principal
Kirsten Williams
Assistant Principal
Jasmine Brooks
Dean of Students
Front Office
Diane Bain
Admin Finances & Records
Marion Davis
Secretary Clerk
Edie Zolkower
General Assistant
Specialists & Counselors
Savannah Curry
Instructional Coach
Marvetta Smith
K-2nd Counselor
Erica Reynolds
3rd-5th Counselor
Nicole Reyes
English Learner Teacher
Rachel Hippel
Family Involvement Specialist
Tiffani Norman
Gifted & Talented
Lane Russell
Library Media Specialist
Betty White
Interventionist
Carolyn McGann
Interventionist
Sheri Dudley
Vanderbilt School Based Counselor
George Taylor
Social Worker
Dr. Aimee Dukes
Psychologist
Kindergarten
Beth Asbell
Laura Dobransky
Danielle Rusk-Carter
Jessica Fox
Holly Temple
First Grade
Monica Semrad
Olivia Robinson
Natalie Barroso
Samantha Spinella
Second Grade
Jana York
Chloe Talbott
Elie Lahey
Victoria Gilreath
Elizabeth Callis
Third Grade
Haley O'Donoghue
Cory Lingerfelt
Danielle Caramenico
Jennifer Kelley
Fourth Grade
Jennifer Newman
Math & Science
Rachel Watson
Literacy & Social Studies
Anna Campbell
Math & Science
Alexis Sandozequi
Literacy & Social Studies
Fifth Grade
Amanda Holloway
Math
Allison Friar
Science/Social Studies
Related Arts
Abigail Warren
Physical Education
Hilary Strickland
Physical Education
Catherine Dougherty
Art
Rigoberto Moreno
Spanish
Zach Ross
Music
Exceptional Education
Ashley Strahle
Low Incidence
Kimberly Coots
Rachelle Byron
Ashley Urtz
Anna Copeland
Alexis Sutor
Speech Language Pathologist
Paraprofessionals
Catherine Bidini
Janeese Cox
Jarethea Bagwell
Trish Hanson
Lily Zhang
Jacob May
Deaf Education
Lori Reed
Deaf Ed Teacher
Tatianna Lee
Deaf Ed Teacher
Tia Billig
ASL Interpreter
Amity Malmquist
ASL Interpreter
Alyssa Williams
ASL Interpreter
Keelie Carlson
ASL Interpreter
Donna Hawks
Deaf Ed Paraprofessional
Classroom Associates
Woods Wellborn
D'Zire Cox
Shelby Tharpe